Kontakt oss

 

NavnStillingTelefonE-post
Nordmøre museum   715 87 000  Nordmøre museum
Ingvild Bakk Avdelingsleder Aure 922 14 171  Ingvild Bakk
Virginia Bertani Fagleder utstilling SNM 958 78 980  Virginia Bertani
Odd Inge Bjerkestrand Håndverker Kristiansund 468 15 206  Odd Inge Bjerkestrand
Pål Bjerkestrand Håndverker Kristiansund 924 09 960  Pål Bjerkestrand
Katarina Wedelsbäck Bladh Museumsbotaniker Surnadal    Katarina Wedelsbäck Bladh
Rannei Botten Avdelingsleder Smøla 959 18 466  Rannei Botten
Jon N. Eikrem Fagleder forskning 951 51 693  Jon Eikrem
Maja Frønes Avdelingsleder Surnadal 913 99 452  Maja Frønes
Yvonne Kristiansen Kafèvert Kristiansund 477 57 120  Yvonne Kristiansen
Roar M. Leite Fotoarkivar/IKT-kontakt SNM 482 09 160  Roar Leite
Hildegard Meese Fagleder forvaltning SNM 416 14 069  Hildegard Meese
Audhild Mork  Prosjektleder Regionalt kystpilegrimssenter  950 25 286  Audhild Mork
Marianne Nystad Avdelingsleder Tingvoll 950 32 805  Marianne Nystad
Stein Ryther Samlingsforvalter 957 31 570  Stein Ryther
Romina Cecilia Salas Økonomisjef SNM 715 87 000  Romina Salas
Jarle Sanden Konstituert direktør 913 07 483  Jarle Sanden
Ann-Charlott Sommer-Ekelund 
Fagleder formidling 959 71 154  Ann-Charlott Sommer-Ekelund
Stein-Gunnar Sommerset Avdelingsleder Kristiansund 996 26 202 Stein Gunnar Sommerset
Geir Stave      
Jarle Stavik Avdelingsleder Sunndal 974 71 942  Jarle Stavik
Helene Sund Museumsmedarbeider 994 31 574  Helene Sund
Berit Johanne Vorpbukt Avdelingsleder Averøy/Eide 913 39 211  Berit Vorpbukt
Odd W. Williamsen Seniorforsker 913 48 482  Odd W. Williamsen
Douglas Wilmot Slippmester Kristiansund 476 63 427  Douglas Wilmot
       
Geitbåtmuseet/Husasnotra      
Allan Andreasson Tømrerlærling Heim 476 82 258  Allan Andreasson
Lisabeth Syltøy Fiske Avdelingsleder Heim 452 98 110  Lisabeth S. Fiske
Bjørn Fjærli Daglig leder Geitbåt eiendom AS 911 97 048  Bjørn Fjærli
Tor Fjærli Håndverker Heim 918 32 785  Tor Fjærli
Jonathan Kalvik Gorton Tømrerlærling Heim 901 80 161  Jonathan Kalvik Gorton
Hallvard Heide Næming båtbygger Heim 918 30 803  Hallvard Heide
Torgeir Leivdal Bygge- og arbeidsleder Heim 992 69 655  Torgeir Leivdal
Robert Otnes Tradisjonstømrer Heim (studiepermisjon)    Robert Otnes
Kristian Muhle Wærp Tradisjonstømrer Heim 415 19 282  Kristian Muhle Wærp
Tobias Aputsiaq Prytz Næming  948 15 095   Tobias Aputsiaq Prytz
Ludvik Kringen Bye  Næming  481 87 594   Ludvik Kringen Bye
Emma Søborg  Lærling i tømrerfaget  +4520123035